UMECRA Ride Results
Results from Maplewood - 2018 - All Types
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - E - HW - - 50 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter L. Benhardus | H52484 | Lacey | 06:48 | 0 | |||
2 | 1240 | Sheryl O'Brien | H45042 | Wild River Sundancer | 08:51 | 20 | ||
3 | 1969 | Rebecca Horihan | H53479 | LC Ernani | 08:52 | 18 | ||
4 | 1588 | Debra Moe | H50426 | Pendragon Myth | 08:52 | 16 | ||
C | 1842 | Jennifer Fischer | H53225 | Auli Sabah | 09:21 | COMP | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - E - JR - - 50 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1810 | Ruby Thorp | H47645 | Nightmare Blues | 09:57 | 22 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - E - LW - - 50 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1157 | Jodi Johannessen | H45941 | PR Bay Muscrana | 06:08 | BC | 22 | |
2 | 1092 | Teresa Fett | H53763 | Ice Falcon LRA | 08:11 | 20 | ||
3 | 1196 | Sarah Maass | H50620 | Royal Opus | 08:12 | 18 | ||
4 | 1851 | Maria Enge | H54798 | Faustos Flame | 08:50 | 16 | ||
5 | 1243 | Peggy Pasillas | H53617 | Remy | 09:57 | 14 | ||
C | 1808 | Kristen Seguin | H51952 | Mmona Lisa | 10:07 | COMP | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - C - HW - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1309 | Carmen Steuck | H46233 | Phoenix | 310 | 11 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - C - LW - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1018 | Candy Barbo | H36512 | Psyche On Fire | 380 | 11 | ||
2 | 1261 | Victoria Robison | H47459 | SC Zhivago | 278 | 10 | ||
P | 1108 | Linda Goddard | H32066 | Regal Task | 00:00 | L | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - LD - JR - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Autumn Jakopak | H54050 | Delcies Acasia | 04:43 | 0 | |||
2 | Bohdan Jakopak | H56014 | I Am A Classic Too | 04:43 | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/2/2018 - LD - SR - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1796 | Michelle Splonskowski | H55701 | Sharif El Moniet | 02:58 | BC | 11 | |
2 | 2084 | Kasey Corcoran | H55700 | Shayla | 03:02 | 10 | ||
3 | 1801 | Anne Anderson | H50225 | Jets TAHR Mindy | 03:14 | 9 | ||
4 | 1218 | Bonnie Mielke | H49055 | PSL Lakota Chief | 03:24 | 8 | ||
5 | 1134 | Joel Hildebrandt | H50226 | BE Spartacus | 03:35 | 7 | ||
6 | Jackie Erickson | H47041 | SN Aladdinz Abu | 03:50 | 0 | |||
C | 2072 | Jane Malischke | H54929 | Hollywoods Brightest | 04:15 | 5 | ||
C | 1439 | Colleen Morgan | H43676 | Joke Son U | 04:15 | 5 | ||
C | 2107 | Alicia Kottre | H55010 | Frosted Velvet Bug | 04:22 | 5 | ||
C | 1231 | Darlene Molitor | H48563 | VC Sundae Edition | 04:28 | 5 | ||
C | 2133 | David Vannurden | H56013 | VC Maverik | 04:29 | 5 | ||
C | 2009 | Sierra Galatz | 1334 | Colby | 04:39 | 5 | ||
C | 2101 | Sue Deike | H45499 | Indian Grey Ghost | 04:41 | 5 | ||
C | 1949 | Jo Nell Brucker | H53788 | Khepera Immileegy | 04:41 | 5 | ||
C | Mark Jakopak | H55963 | Hope's Grace | 04:47 | 0 | |||
C | Summer Jakopak | H55961 | SM Fire Dancer | 04:47 | 0 | |||
C | 1940 | Makyah Seguin | H55962 | If Grey Mist | 04:50 | 0 | ||
P | Jenna Corsiatto | H55060 | Monolita | 00:00 | L | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/3/2018 - E - LW - - 50 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1092 | Teresa Fett | H44191 | CR Mistiraaz | 07:26 | BC | 22 |
Maplewood - 6/3/2018 - C - HW - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shelley Johnson | OC Lark Watch Bar | 364 | 0 | ||||
2 | 1193 | Dale Lunde | H48528 | Mattingley Hour Glass | 359 | 10 | ||
3 | Jorden Henderson | OC Larks Peponita | 356 | 0 |
Maplewood - 6/3/2018 - C - LW - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1212 | Diane Merz | H39714 | Sterling Illusion | 385 | HP | 11 | |
2 | 2033 | Nancy Hoffman | 1363 | KHA Hedoni SRA | 380 | 0 | ||
3 | 1851 | Maria Enge | H54798 | Faustos Flame | 376 | 9 | ||
3 | 1302 | Bev Specht | 1075 | JH Arabalest | 376 | 9 | ||
5 | 1972 | Pamela Coolidge | 1388 | Snappy | 362 | 7 |
Maplewood - 6/3/2018 - LD - SR - - 25 Miles
Place | Rider Number | Rider Name | Horse No | Horse | Score/Time | Pull | BC/HP | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2084 | Kasey Corcoran | H55700 | Shayla | 02:43 | BC | 11 | |
2 | 1331 | Charlotte Tuhy | H48240 | Raffimas Image | 02:55 | 10 | ||
3 | 1801 | Anne Anderson | H54831 | SH After Midnite | 03:05 | 9 | ||
4 | 1577 | Jason Nicol | H54785 | SBF Capaccino | 03:45 | 0 | ||
5 | 1987 | Sherry Legatt | H44937 | Fortunette Echo | 03:46 | 0 | ||
6 | 1234 | Sandra Muegge | 1260 | Goin To Rein Dance | 03:59 | COMP | 5 | |
C | 1929 | Edward Pudwill | 1285 | Cola | 04:00 | 0 | ||
C | 1370 | Donna Lee Hajek | H53527 | Sundancer Comanchero | 04:28 | 5 | ||
C | 1890 | Crystal Esqueda | H52521 | Lopin in Diamonds | 04:29 | 5 | ||
C | 1283 | Jutta Schmidt | H54925 | Paraa | 05:00 | 0 | ||
C | 2077 | Emily Kibler | H55410 | Mr Major General | 05:03 | 5 | ||
C | 2075 | Jennifer Frerichs-Ramon | 1350 | Ouch My Stitches | 05:05 | 5 | ||
P | 1796 | Michelle Splonskowski | H56008 | Dashin Dun Playboy | 00:00 | L | 0 |